New york bcl 626
[…] New york bcl 626
Witryna13 gru 2016 · § 402. Certificate of incorporation; contents. (a) A certificate, entitled “Certificate of incorporation of ..... (name of corporation) under section 402 of the Business Corporation Law”, shall be signed by each incorporator, with his name and address included in such certificate and delivered to the department of state.
New york bcl 626
Did you know?